Is Sainsbury's High Juice Squash White Grape & Peach, No added Sugar 1L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, White Grape Juice from Concentrate (30%), Peach Juice from Concentrate (20%), Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite ( Sulphites ); Sweetener: Sucralose. With Sweetener

Check Sainsbury's High Juice Squash White Grape & Peach, No added Sugar 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go