Is Sainsbury's Lasagne Sauce Creamy White 480g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Rapeseed Oil, Cream (Cows' Milk ) (5%), Modified Maize Starch, Cheddar Cheese (Cows' Milk ) (2.5%), Emulsifier: Sodium Polyphosphate; Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum; Flavourings (Cows' Milk ), White Pepper, Nutmeg Extract.
Check Sainsbury's Lasagne Sauce Creamy White 480g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Lasagne Sauce Creamy White 480g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
CREAMY BASIL ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE SAUCE, CREAMY BASIL ALFREDO
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


