Is Sainsbury's Whole Baby Pickled Beetroot in Vinegar 710g (462g*) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beetroot, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt.
Check Sainsbury's Whole Baby Pickled Beetroot in Vinegar 710g (462g*) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Whole Baby Pickled Beetroot in Vinegar 710g (462g*) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


