Is Sainsbury's Wholewheat Fusilli Pasta 1kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Wholewheat Durum Wheat Semolina.

Check Sainsbury's Wholewheat Fusilli Pasta 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Egg Free? Sainsbury's Wholewheat Fusilli Pasta 1kg | Spoonful