Is Sainsbury's Wild Rocket 60g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Wild rocket

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Wild Rocket.

Check Sainsbury's Wild Rocket 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperyBitterEarthy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich