Is Sainsbury's Woodland Free Range Large Eggs, SO Organic x6 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Free range organic eggs

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Egg . Class A Organic Free Range Eggs

Check Sainsbury's Woodland Free Range Large Eggs, SO Organic x6 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go