Is Saint Agur Wedge In Tray Blue Cheese - 4.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, P. Roqueforti (Harmless Blue Mold), Animal Rennet.

Check Saint Agur Wedge In Tray Blue Cheese - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saint Agur Wedge In Tray Blue Cheese - 4.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping