Is Saint Benoit Creamery, Yogurt French Style Lemon Organic, 4.75 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Jersey Cow Whole Milk, Organic Meyer Lemon Puree (Organic Meyer Lemon, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin), Live Active Cultures (L. Acidophilus, L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, and Bifidobacterium)
Check Saint Benoit Creamery, Yogurt French Style Lemon Organic, 4.75 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saint Benoit Creamery, Yogurt French Style Lemon Organic, 4.75 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Saint Benoit Creamery, Yogurt French Style Lemon Organic, 4.75 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


