Is Saint Brendan's Irish Cream Liqueur, 750 mL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Caramel, Annatto Coloring

Check Saint Brendan's Irish Cream Liqueur, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saint Brendan's Irish Cream Liqueur, 750 mL is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeTopping
Wheat Free? Saint Brendan's Irish Cream Liqueur, 750 mL | Spoonful