Is Saint James Organic Classic Lemon Flavored Black Tea, Classic Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BREWED BLACK TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BREWED BLACK TEA CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS AND ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check Saint James Organic Classic Lemon Flavored Black Tea, Classic Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saint James Organic Classic Lemon Flavored Black Tea, Classic Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


