Is Saint James Organic Pineapple & Mango Flavored Green Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT

Check Saint James Organic Pineapple & Mango Flavored Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go