Is Saint James Passion Fruit & Peach Flavored Organic Green Tea, Passion Fruit & Peach Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE AND ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check Saint James Passion Fruit & Peach Flavored Organic Green Tea, Passion Fruit & Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go