Is Saint-Paulin Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, NATURAL COLOUR, NATAMYCIN.
Check Saint-Paulin Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saint-Paulin Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saint-Paulin Cheese is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


