Is Saint-Paulin Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, NATURAL COLOUR, NATAMYCIN.

Check Saint-Paulin Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saint-Paulin Cheese is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Saint-Paulin Cheese | Spoonful