Is Saitaku Sushi Soy Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soy Beans 18%, Salt, Wheat Flour, Yeast, Preservatives: E202
Check Saitaku Sushi Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saitaku Sushi Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saitaku Sushi Soy Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


