Is Saitaku Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Vinegar 59% (Water, Rice), Sugar, Acids: Acetic Acid

Check Saitaku Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saitaku Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad