Is Sajo Yummy Fish Cake Stick 70g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Meat, Sugar, D-Sorbitol, Wheat, Refined Salt, Glycine, Kelp Extract, Carrot Gree Onion, D-xylose, Potassium Sorbate, Flavor Enhancer, sodium L-Glutamate, Acidity Regulator
Check Sajo Yummy Fish Cake Stick 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sajo Yummy Fish Cake Stick 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDipping


