Is SAK PASE CHICKEN SEASONING 6.5oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Black Pepper, Garlic, Spices, Oleo-Resin, Paprika, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.
Check SAK PASE CHICKEN SEASONING 6.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAK PASE CHICKEN SEASONING 6.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAK PASE CHICKEN SEASONING 6.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


