Is Sak Pase Complete Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Pepper, Onion, Oregano, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices And Tricalcium Phosphate (As An Anti-Caking Agent).
Check Sak Pase Complete Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sak Pase Complete Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


