Is Sak Pase Corn Meal, Enriched, Accasan Extra Fine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal.
Check Sak Pase Corn Meal, Enriched, Accasan Extra Fine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sak Pase Corn Meal, Enriched, Accasan Extra Fine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
Craize Extra Thin & Crunchy Sweet Corn Toasted Corn Crisps - 4 Oz.
Wonder Hot Dog Buns, Enriched, Classic, Extra Soft 8 buns 13 oz (369 g)
Old El Paso Extra Large Super Stuffer Taco Shells, Meal Prep, 10 Ct, 6.6 oz
About this product
Grain · Granule, Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


