Is Sak Pase Corn Meal, Fine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin And Folic Acid.
Check Sak Pase Corn Meal, Fine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sak Pase Corn Meal, Fine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSide DishMeal Prep


