Is Sak Pase Corn Meal, Fine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin And Folic Acid.

Check Sak Pase Corn Meal, Fine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSide DishMeal Prep