Is Sak Pase Soda, Champagne Cola Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And/Or Sugars, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Artificial Color Including Fd&C Yellow 6.

Check Sak Pase Soda, Champagne Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go