Is Sakara Metabolism Super Powder Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, L-glutamine, Horsetail Extract, Kelp (laminaria Japonica) Extract, Gymnema Sylvestre Extract, Organic Coconut Sugar (1% Stevia Blend), Luo Han Guo (siraitia Grosvenorii) Extract, Black Pepper Fruit Extract. Packaged In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts Milk, Eggs Wheat And Soy.

Check Sakara Metabolism Super Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie