Is Sakara Superseed + Nut Blend Anti-Inflammatory Turmeric + Curry + Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Sunflower Seeds*, Almonds*, Curry Blend*, Turmeric*, Sea Salt*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Cinnamon*, Black Pepper*. *Organic
Check Sakara Superseed + Nut Blend Anti-Inflammatory Turmeric + Curry + Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sakara Superseed + Nut Blend Anti-Inflammatory Turmeric + Curry + Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


