Is Sakata Rice Crackers Pumpkin 90g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Tapioca Starch, Pumpkin Powder, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavours (Soy), Whey Powder (Milk), Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Garlic Powder, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Herb (Parsley), Spice (Black Pepper), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Sakata Rice Crackers Pumpkin 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sakata Rice Crackers Pumpkin 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sakata Rice Crackers Pumpkin 90g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


