Is SAKURA ARARE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTINOUS RICE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SOY SAUCE (WHEAT, SOY BEAN, SALT), SEAWEED, SUGAR, WATER, MALTODEXTRINS, CARAMEL.

Check SAKURA ARARE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking