Is Sal & Judy's BBQ Marinade, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Louisiana Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Distilled Spring Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein From Soy Bean Or Corn, Salt, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As A ), Liquid Smoke (Water, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor), Light Corn Syrup, Molasses, Hot Sauce (Select Louisiana Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Quar, Tragacanth And Xanthan Gums, Yellow 6 And Red 40), Kitchen Bouquet, Salt, Citric Acid, Herbs And Spices

Check Sal & Judy's BBQ Marinade, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sal & Judy's BBQ Marinade, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingDipping