Is Salaam Basmati Rice 5Kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Basmati Rice

Check Salaam Basmati Rice 5Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salaam Basmati Rice 5Kg is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep