Is SALAD DRESSING, ARTISAN BLUE CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLK, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL BLUE CHEESE (MADE FROM PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES), SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check SALAD DRESSING, ARTISAN BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping