Is SALAD DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR*, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL*, VEGAN CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, SPICES*, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, ONION*.049568641287

Check SALAD DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping