Is SALAD DRESSING, BLEU CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGENAISE (EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SOY PROTEIN, SEA SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), FILTERED WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, COLD-PRESSED FLAXSEED OIL, COLD-PRESSED HEMP SEED OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, SPICES, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC.
Check SALAD DRESSING, BLEU CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALAD DRESSING, BLEU CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


