Is Salad Dressing, Blue Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL (CONTAINS CITRIC ACID), WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, BLUE CHEESE (MILK), SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, PHOSPHORIC ACID, FROZEN EGG YOLK, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CULTURED WHEY (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, LACTIC ACID, COLOUR, POLYSORBATE 60, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, SPICE EXTRACT.
Check Salad Dressing, Blue Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salad Dressing, Blue Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Salad Dressing, Blue Cheese is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


