Is Salad Dressing California Style 475 ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Soybean oil, Concentrated tomato paste, White vinegar, Salt, Modified corn starch, Dried onion, Phosphoric acid, Spices, Xanthan gum, Potassium sorbate, Guar gum, Flavour, Red cabbage juice for colour, Calcium disodium EDTA, Citric acid.

Check Salad Dressing California Style 475 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salad Dressing California Style 475 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDipping