Is Salad Dressing, Classic Herb Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Onions, Fine Herbs And Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Red Bell Peppers, Mustard, Potassium Sorbate (Maintains Quality), Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Parsley, Calcium Disodium Edta (Maintains Flavour), Dried (B172g)
Check Salad Dressing, Classic Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salad Dressing, Classic Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Salad Dressing, Classic Herb is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


