Is Salad Dressing, Light Olive Oil & Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, OLIVE OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, ONION PUREE, MUSTARD, SALT, GARLIC PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Salad Dressing, Light Olive Oil & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping