Is SALAD DRESSING & MARINADE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR & OIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OIL, VINEGAR, SUGAR, ONIONS, SALT, MUSTARD AND ITALIAN SEASONINGS.

Check SALAD DRESSING & MARINADE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR & OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegarySweetSavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing