Is Salad Dressing & Marinade, Lite, Greek Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oil (Soybean And Olive), Water, Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavoring, Spices

Check Salad Dressing & Marinade, Lite, Greek against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salad Dressing & Marinade, Lite, Greek is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWegmans

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping