Is Salad Dressing & Marinade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Pepper, Oregano, Dry Mustard, Garlic Powder
Check Salad Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salad Dressing & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Where to buy
Salad Dressing & Marinade is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyPepperyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


