Is SALAD DRESSING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SPICES AND FLAVORINGS, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep