Is SALAD DRESSING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, FOOD-STARCH MODIFIED, EGG YOLKS, LEMON JUICE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA AND OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, TBHQ, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALAD DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
SALAD DRESSING is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


