Is SALAD FIXIN'S Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CRANBERRIES (WITH SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, COLOR ADDED), HONEY ROASTED SESAME STICKS (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, HONEY COATING (SUCROSE, WHEAT STARCH, HONEY), BULGUR WHEAT, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, BEET POWDER (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR), SUNFLOWER SEED, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS.

Check SALAD FIXIN'S against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyTangy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping