Is Salad Girl Blueberry Basil Organic Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Honey, Organic Pear Conc, Organic Mustard (Organic Cider Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Spices), Organic Blueberry Conc, Organic Onion, Sea Salt, Organic Basil, Organic Beet Powder, Organic Pepper, Organic Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid

Check Salad Girl Blueberry Basil Organic Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMeal Prep