Is SALAD GREEN OLIVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED GREEN OLIVES, RED PEPPER, WATER, SALT, CANE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID (E330), LACTIC ACID (E270), ASCORBIC ACID (E300) AMD POTASSIUM SORBATE (E202) LESS THAN 500 PPM.,

Check SALAD GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping