Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Salad Mate Not Only Cole Slaw Dressing, Not Only Cole Slaw Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAYONNAISE (SOYA OIL, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) EDTA), VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES.

Check Salad Mate Not Only Cole Slaw Dressing, Not Only Cole Slaw against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Salad Mate Not Only Cole Slaw Dressing, Not Only Cole Slaw | Spoonful