Is SALAD OLIVES WITH PIMIENTOS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO (PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT AND LACTIC ACID.

Check SALAD OLIVES WITH PIMIENTOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALAD OLIVES WITH PIMIENTOS is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiBitter
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking