Is Salad Quinoa, 8 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
quinoa, red pepper, green pepper, dried cranberries, citric acid, blend of vegetable oils (canola, extra virgin olive), parsley, garlic, mint, sea salt
Check Salad Quinoa, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salad Quinoa, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Salad Quinoa, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


