Is Salad Quinoa, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

quinoa, red pepper, green pepper, dried cranberries, citric acid, blend of vegetable oils (canola, extra virgin olive), parsley, garlic, mint, sea salt

Check Salad Quinoa, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salad Quinoa, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go