Is SALAD READY UNPEELED TRI COLOR TOMATO WEDGES SEASONED IN OLIVE OIL & ITALIAN SPICES, OLIVE OIL & ITALIAN SPICES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER AND LESS THAN 2% OF (OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE).
Check SALAD READY UNPEELED TRI COLOR TOMATO WEDGES SEASONED IN OLIVE OIL & ITALIAN SPICES, OLIVE OIL & ITALIAN SPICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALAD READY UNPEELED TRI COLOR TOMATO WEDGES SEASONED IN OLIVE OIL & ITALIAN SPICES, OLIVE OIL & ITALIAN SPICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSavoryFruity
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


