Is Salad Servers Pumpkin Couscous With Fresh Mint 600g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin (33%), Couscous (24%) (Durumwheat Semolina ), Water, Roasted Capsicum (9%), Vegetable Oil, Sh allots, Vinegar, Sugar, Mint (2%), Salt, Garlic, B lack Pepper, Thickener (Xanthan Gum). . Contains Gluten, Wheat.

Check Salad Servers Pumpkin Couscous With Fresh Mint 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salad Servers Pumpkin Couscous With Fresh Mint 600g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad